NK Turbina
NK Risnjak
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Goranka
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Turbina
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Risnjak
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Turbina
NK Goranka
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Gomirje
NK Risnjak
NK Mrkopalj
NK Gomirje
NK Goranka
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Turbina
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Goranka
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
NK Gomirje
NK Risnjak
NK Gomirje
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Goranka
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Mrkopalj
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Gomirje
NK Turbina
NK Gomirje
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Risnjak
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Goranka
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Goranka
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Mrkopalj
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Gomirje
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Turbina
NK Risnjak
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Turbina
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Gomirje
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Mrkopalj
12.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Turbina
NK Goranka
NK Risnjak
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Gomirje
NK Mrkopalj
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Mrkopalj
NK Turbina
NK Gomirje
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Polet (Sk)
14.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Mrkopalj
NK Turbina
NK Gomirje
NK Turbina
NK Risnjak
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Goranka
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Turbina
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Polet (Sk)
04.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Turbina
NK Željezničar (M)
05.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
05.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Gomirje
NK Goranka
05.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mrkopalj
NK Risnjak
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mrkopalj
NK Gomirje
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Turbina
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Željezničar (M)
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Polet (Sk)
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Goranka
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Gomirje
NK Risnjak
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Gomirje
NK Turbina
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mrkopalj
NK Željezničar (M)
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Polet (Sk)
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Stari grad Rijeka
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Mrkopalj
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Gomirje
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Turbina