NK Turbina Tribalj

NK Turbina Tribalj

NK TURBINA TRIBALJ
2. ŽNL SENIORI 2023/2024
NK Turbina
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Risnjak
NK Željezničar (M)
10.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
10.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
10.09.2023. 17:00
9 : 1
NK Goranka
NK Mrkopalj
16.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Risnjak
17.09.2023. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Goranka
NK Gomirje
17.09.2023. 16:30
7 : 1
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Turbina
17.09.2023. 16:30
10 : 0
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Željezničar (M)
24.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Risnjak
NK Polet (Sk)
24.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Turbina
NK Goranka
24.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
24.09.2023. 18:30
2 : 1
NK Gomirje
NK Risnjak
01.10.2023. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Mrkopalj
NK Gomirje
01.10.2023. 16:00
6 : 0
NK Goranka
NK Željezničar (M)
01.10.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Turbina
26.11.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Polet (Sk)
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
08.10.2023. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Goranka
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Gomirje
NK Risnjak
15.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Gomirje
NK Turbina
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Mrkopalj
NK Željezničar (M)
15.10.2023. 15:30
6 : 2
NK Goranka
NK Polet (Sk)
15.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Stari grad Rijeka
22.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 6
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Mrkopalj
22.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 4
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Gomirje
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Turbina
NK Gomirje
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Risnjak
29.10.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
29.10.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Goranka
29.10.2023. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Goranka
05.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
05.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Mrkopalj
NK Polet (Sk)
05.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 4
NK Gomirje
NK Željezničar (M)
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Turbina
NK Risnjak
12.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Turbina
12.11.2023. 14:00
7 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Gomirje
12.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Mrkopalj
12.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Stari grad Rijeka
17.03.2024. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
17.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 4
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
17.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 3
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
17.03.2024. 15:00
5 : 3
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Turbina
24.03.2024. 15:00
11 : 0
NK Goranka
NK Risnjak
30.03.2024. 15:00
7 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Gomirje
30.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Mrkopalj
NK Željezničar (M)
17.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Mrkopalj
06.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Turbina
NK Gomirje
07.04.2024. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
07.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Stari grad Rijeka
07.04.2024. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Risnjak
14.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Polet (Sk)
14.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Željezničar (M)
14.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Mrkopalj
NK Turbina
14.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Gomirje
NK Turbina
21.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
21.04.2024. 17:00
8 : 1
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Gomirje
21.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Risnjak
21.04.2024. 17:00
8 : 0
NK Goranka
NK Mrkopalj
28.04.2024. 17:00
12 : 0
NK Goranka
NK Polet (Sk)
28.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Risnjak
NK Željezničar (M)
28.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 6
NK Gomirje
NK Turbina
28.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Risnjak
04.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Stari grad Rijeka
05.05.2024. 14:00
3 : 2
NK Mrkopalj
NK Goranka
05.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Gomirje
30.05.2024. 18:00
3 : 1
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
12.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Željezničar (M)
12.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Goranka
NK Turbina
12.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
12.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Gomirje
NK Gomirje
19.05.2024. 17:30
5 : 1
NK Mrkopalj
NK Risnjak
19.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Goranka
19.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 4
NK Turbina
NK Polet (Sk)
19.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Mrkopalj
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Turbina
26.05.2024. 18:00
6 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Stari grad Rijeka
26.05.2024. 18:00
7 : 0
NK Goranka
NK Gomirje
26.05.2024. 18:00
2 : 0
NK Risnjak
NK Risnjak
02.06.2024. 18:00
6 : 1
NK Mrkopalj
NK Goranka
02.06.2024. 18:00
3 : 3
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
02.06.2024. 18:00
0 : 2
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Željezničar (M)
02.06.2024. 18:00
0 : 8
NK Turbina
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Turbina 21 65 47
2. NK Stari grad Rijeka 21 36 47
3. NK Gomirje 21 35 43
4. NK Risnjak 21 30 36
5. NK Mrkopalj 21 1 25
6. NK Polet (Sk) 21 -41 16
7. NK Željezničar (M) 21 -40 14
8. NK Goranka 21 -86 4

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

NK Turbina Tribalj