NK Turbina Tribalj

NK Turbina Tribalj

počinje za

-- : --

NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Turbina

SRC Belveder

2. ŽNL SENIORI 2023/2024

17.03.2024. 15:00

2. ŽNL SENIORI 2023/2024
NK Turbina
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Risnjak
NK Željezničar (M)
10.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
10.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
10.09.2023. 17:00
9 : 1
NK Goranka
NK Mrkopalj
16.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Risnjak
17.09.2023. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Goranka
NK Gomirje
17.09.2023. 16:30
7 : 1
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Turbina
17.09.2023. 16:30
10 : 0
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Željezničar (M)
24.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Risnjak
NK Polet (Sk)
24.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Turbina
NK Stari grad Rijeka
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Gomirje
NK Goranka
24.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Mrkopalj
NK Risnjak
01.10.2023. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Mrkopalj
NK Gomirje
01.10.2023. 16:00
6 : 0
NK Goranka
NK Turbina
01.10.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Željezničar (M)
01.10.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Polet (Sk)
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
08.10.2023. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Goranka
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Gomirje
NK Risnjak
15.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Gomirje
NK Turbina
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Mrkopalj
NK Željezničar (M)
15.10.2023. 15:30
6 : 2
NK Goranka
NK Polet (Sk)
15.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Stari grad Rijeka
22.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Risnjak
NK Goranka
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 6
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Mrkopalj
22.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 4
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Gomirje
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Turbina
NK Risnjak
29.10.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Turbina
NK Gomirje
29.10.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Mrkopalj
29.10.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Goranka
29.10.2023. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Goranka
05.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Risnjak
NK Stari grad Rijeka
05.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Mrkopalj
NK Polet (Sk)
05.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 4
NK Gomirje
NK Željezničar (M)
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Turbina
NK Risnjak
12.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Turbina
12.11.2023. 14:00
7 : 0
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Gomirje
12.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Mrkopalj
12.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Goranka
17.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Gomirje
NK Stari grad Rijeka
17.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Turbina
NK Polet (Sk)
17.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Mrkopalj
24.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Risnjak
NK Željezničar (M)
24.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Turbina
24.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Gomirje
24.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Mrkopalj
NK Risnjak
30.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Gomirje
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Risnjak
NK Mrkopalj
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Turbina
NK Goranka
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Stari grad Rijeka
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Risnjak
14.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Polet (Sk)
14.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Željezničar (M)
14.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mrkopalj
NK Turbina
14.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Gomirje
NK Turbina
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Risnjak
NK Željezničar (M)
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Mrkopalj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Gomirje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Turbina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Risnjak
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Polet (Sk)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turbina
NK Stari grad Rijeka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Gomirje
NK Goranka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mrkopalj
NK Željezničar (M)
05.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Risnjak
NK Gomirje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Turbina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Željezničar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Risnjak
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mrkopalj
NK Stari grad Rijeka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Goranka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turbina
NK Mrkopalj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Gomirje
NK Polet (Sk)
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Risnjak
NK Turbina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mrkopalj
NK Željezničar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Goranka
NK Polet (Sk)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stari grad Rijeka
NK Risnjak
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Gomirje
NK Goranka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Sk)
NK Mrkopalj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Željezničar (M)
NK Gomirje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turbina
NK Stari grad Rijeka
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Risnjak
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Turbina 10 32 24
2. NK Stari grad Rijeka 10 17 22
3. NK Gomirje 10 17 18
4. NK Mrkopalj 10 3 18
5. NK Risnjak 10 3 14
6. NK Željezničar (M) 10 -12 11
7. NK Polet (Sk) 10 -23 4
8. NK Goranka 10 -37 0

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

NK Turbina Tribalj